Corpo Discente (Turma 2019)

  1. ANA FLÁVIA FROTA FERREIRA DA COSTA OLIVEIRA
  2. ANDESON CARLOS SANTOS MORAIS
  3. ANDRÊSA LOPES SILVA
  4. CARLOS HENRIQUE MOURÃO DA SILVA
  5. CARLOS SEGUNDO SALES DE OLIVEIRA
  6. CARLOS SÉRGIO ALVES PEREIRA
  7. CÉLIA REGINA ALVES DIAS DOS SANTOS
  8. CLAUDIANA MACARIO SOUSA LIMA
  9. CLEBER BARROS
  10. CRISTIANE AMORIM VILA NOVA
  11. DÉBORA CORRÊA SOUZA FORTALEZA
  12. DÉBORA FERNANDES BRASIL
  13. DEISE MARIA HIGINO HOLANDA CORDEIRO
  14. DEREK DE SOUSA TAVARES
  15. DILCE DE FÁTIMA BASTOS DUARTE
  16. EDGLEISON VASCONCELOS DIOGO
  17. ELINETE MACHADO DOS SANTOS ANCHIETA
  18. ERIKA MARIA MACHADO FERNANDES
  19. EUQUÊNIA VEIGA LAGO
  20. EUSILENE DA ROCHA FERREIRA
  21. FABRICIO FERRAZ DE ARAUJO
  22. FABRÍCIO MOTA DE ANDRADE
  23. FERNANDA LEITE CARVALHO
  24. FRANCI CLEMENTE LIRA
  25. FRANCISCO ARAGONEY DE ANDRADE SILVA
  26. FRANCISCO HENES FERREIRA CUNHA
  27. GEOVANA BRAGA FURTADO
  28. GERUSA CRISTINA DE AZEVEDO FERNANDES
  29. GUSTAVO MARTINS ROCHA
  30. ILENYLDES ANTONIA DE AQUINO CARVALHO LEAL
  31. JARLENICE OLIVEIRA LIMA
  32. JERFFSON BRUNO OLIVEIRA
  33. JOAQUIM WEKSSLEI VERAS DA LUZ
  34. JOSÉ DE MELO RODRIGUES
  35. JOSÉ HELANO MAIA
  36. JOSÉ WILSON FREITAS DE MIRANDA FILHO
  37. KÁTIA MAGNA DO VALE ABREU
  38. KIANA DE SOUSA SANTOS
  39. KLEBIANE EVANGELISTA NEMER
  40. LAIZA MONIQUE DA SILVA ROTELI
  41. LÁZARO LOPES JERONYMO
  42. LILIANE DE PAIVA PIMENTEL MOTA
  43. LUCAS ARIEL DIAS DA SILVA
  44. LÚCIA FERNANDA SOUSA E SOUSA MARQUES
  45. MAICON AMARAL GUIMARÃES
  46. MARIA ALICE FRANCO DE VASCONCELOS
  47. MARIA GILVANIA BEZERRA CAVALCANTE
  48. MARIA IRIS PINTO
  49. MARIANNA DO VALLE MODESTO PAIXÃO
  50. MARILIANA COSTA TAVARES
  51. MÁRIO DE SOUZA MIRANDA
  52. MEG CUTRIM FERNANDES SANTOS
  53. NICE CLEUDES BORGES LOPES
  54. PAULA MARA DOS REIS
  55. PAULO ROBERTO ANGELO DA SILVA
  56. PEDRO PEREIRA DA COSTA NETO
  57. PRISCILA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA SALVATI
  58. RAPHAELA PEREIRA JOVÊNCIO TEIXEIRA
  59. RAQUEL ARAÚJO FACUNDO LEMOS
  60. RAQUEL ESTEFANY BRUGGER GLANZMANN
  61. RENÊ DE AQUINO RODRIGUES
  62. RICARDO CARNEIRO DE MESQUITA
  63. RONALD CAMPOS CORREA
  64. RONALDO GAZOLLA ESTHER
  65. RUTH-ANE DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA
  66. SANDRO JOSÉ LOURENÇO FERREIRA
  67. SEBASTIÃO JORGE NASCIMENTO CHAGAS
  68. SILVIA VALÉRIA BRITO DE CASTRO DOS ANJOS
  69. SILVINO SILVIO LOBATO NETO
  70. SOLANGE CASTRO CORDEIRO
  71. TAYNARA SAPORETTI VALADARES
  72. TIAGO ROCHA MAUAD
  73. VALDETE MARIA DA SILVA
  74. YAN ANDREY GARCIA GUIMARÃES BRESSAN
  75. YRES STELLA MACÊDO VIEIRA